SIG Rides
Name | Date | Time | Leaders | Level | Distance | Spots Remaining | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D-SIG Ride 8 | Sat, May 4 | 07:30 AM |
Brian Sullivan Timothy Creyts Allison Fisher Andre Tulet Brian Cantrell CF Yang Fred Harris Gerald Villanueva Kelly Wu Tony Weida Yuji Horimoto Christina Park |
A /19 | 62 Miles | Unlimited | |
CSIG Group 2 Week #7 — Kingsland Park | Sat, May 4 | 09:00 AM |
Valli Weiss Peter Storey Meredith Weill |
C /13 | 50 Miles | 9 of 15 | |
C-SIG Group 4 Week #7 - Oyster Bay | Sat, May 4 | 09:00 AM |
Hannah Borgeson Maria Nocera John Mannion Steven Wislo Ness Rahmey |
C /15.5 | 55 Miles | 2 of 8 | |
C-SIG Group 3 Week #7 - Park Ridge | Sat, May 4 | 08:30 AM |
Paul Hofherr Laurie Malkoff Paula Vlodkowsky Joe Carasso Ness Rahmey |
C /15 | 55 Miles | 1 of 9 | |
C-SIG Group 1 Week#7 Kingsland Park | Sat, May 4 | 09:00 AM |
Sosi Ermarkaryan Kerith Gardner Kellie Warner Aparna Kane |
C /13 | 49 Miles | 2 of 9 | |
BSIG-17 Green Hornets: #9 Graduation... | Sat, May 4 | 08:00 AM |
Kayo Der Sarkissian Ron Wechsler Kara Anstett Alex Lee Cliff Yap Allen Chan |
B /17 | 74 Miles | 9 of 15 | |
B17 SIG Red Team Ride # 8 Graduation... | Sat, May 4 | 08:00 AM |
Bob Gilbert Neal Epstein Ann Ferguson Margaret Asaro Kathy Wright |
B /17 | 74 Miles | 2 of 10 | |
B16 Cheetahs - Ride 9: Cold Spring/Bear... | Sat, May 4 | 07:30 AM |
Colin Taber Debra Cooper Sherri Rosenberg Miguel Cedeno David Flaherty |
B /16 | 75 Miles | 2 of 10 | |
B-18 SIG Team Green Ride #9 Cold Spring... | Sat, May 4 | 08:00 AM |
Algirdas Grybas Craig Varsa Peter Stephan |
B /18 | 75 Miles | 10 of 15 | |
B-18 SIG Team Blue Ride #9 Cold Spring... | Sat, May 4 | 08:00 AM |
Russell Holbrook Aron Korenblit Daniel Monk |
B /18 | 75 Miles | 8 of 15 | |
B-18 SIG Team Black Ride #9 Cold Spring... | Sat, May 4 | 08:00 AM |
christopher hartmann John Oberle Tom Govelitz Jason Striegel Scott Montgomery |
B /18 | 75 Miles | 8 of 15 | |
B-17 SIG Team Topaz Graduation Ride | Sat, May 4 | 08:00 AM |
Edward Fishkin Shannon Carr Michael DeLillo edwin roberts David Kogan |
B /17 | 74 Miles | 4 of 15 | |
B-16 SIG Pumas: Ride #9 Bear Mountain |... | Sat, May 4 | 07:30 AM |
YJ Chen Christine Jiang Daniela Pedraza Ana Menezes |
B /16 | 75 Miles | 5 of 12 | |
B-16 SIG Ocelots: Ride #9 Bear Mountain... | Sat, May 4 | 07:30 AM |
Mle Davis Emma Hitchcock Glen Masullo Javed ASHRAF Bob Cohen |
B /16 | 75 Miles | 5 of 12 | |
A-SIG Classic Week 10: Dutchess Treat | Sat, May 4 | 06:30 AM |
Wendy Lin Andres Joven Amy Chan David Palencia Michelle Savacool Bruce DiCicco Matthew Fasman Mark LaPointe Shaina Pigliacampi Graham Carpenter Brooke Eplee Ahmet Yetis |
A /Fast (21) | Many (95) Miles | Unlimited | |
A-Classic SIG Central Park Training Laps... | Thu, May 16 | 05:45 AM |
Anna Taruschio Bruce DiCicco Andres Joven Chris Sauer |
A /19+ | 24 Miles | Unlimited | |
A-Classic SIG Central Park Training Laps... | Tue, May 14 | 05:45 AM |
Anna Taruschio Bruce DiCicco Andres Joven |
A /19+ | 24 Miles | Unlimited | |
A-Classic SIG Central Park Training Laps... | Tue, May 7 | 05:45 AM |
Anna Taruschio Bruce DiCicco Andres Joven |
A /19+ | 24 Miles | Unlimited | |
A-Classic SIG Central Park Training Laps... | Thu, May 9 | 05:45 AM |
Anna Taruschio Bruce DiCicco Andres Joven Chris Sauer |
A /19+ | 24 Miles | Unlimited |