SIG Rides
Name | Date | Time | Leaders | Level | Distance | Spots Remaining | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B-17 SIG Green Hornets Team: Ride #4 -... | Sat, Mar 30 | 08:00 AM |
Kayo Der Sarkissian Ron Wechsler Kara Anstett Allen Chan |
B /17 | 50.2 Miles | 10 of 15 | |
B-18 SIG Team Blue Ride #4 Rockland Lake... | Sat, Mar 30 | 08:00 AM |
Russell Holbrook Aaron Goldman Aron Korenblit |
B /18 | 60 Miles | 12 of 15 | |
B-17 SIG Red Team: Ride#4 - Harrison/... | Sat, Mar 30 | 08:00 AM |
Bob Gilbert Neal Epstein Ann Ferguson Margaret Asaro |
B /17 | 50.2 Miles | 4 of 15 | |
CSIG Group 2 - Week #2 - Cresskill | Sat, Mar 30 | 09:30 AM |
Valli Weiss Peter Storey Cynthia Gillham Meredith Weill |
C /11 | 25 Miles | 7 of 15 | |
C-SIG Group 3 Week #2 - Closter | Sat, Mar 30 | 09:30 AM |
Paula Vlodkowsky Ness Rahmey Laurie Malkoff Paul Hofherr Joe Carasso |
C /13 | 36 Miles | 5 of 9 | |
B-18 SIG Team Black Ride #4 Rockland... | Sat, Mar 30 | 08:00 AM |
christopher hartmann John Oberle Tom Govelitz Jason Striegel |
B /18 | 60 Miles | 9 of 15 | |
C-SIG Group 4 Week #2 - Haworth | Sat, Mar 30 | 10:00 AM |
Hannah Borgeson Steven Wislo Maria Nocera John Mannion |
C /13 | 37 Miles | Unlimited | |
A-SIG Classic Week 5: Whipporwill | Sat, Mar 30 | 07:50 AM |
Shaina Pigliacampi Amy Chan David Palencia Bruce DiCicco Bonnie Daniels Matthew Fasman Andres Joven Jeff Levine Michael Rodio Graham Carpenter Brooke Eplee Alex Klafehn Wendy Lin |
A /20 | 70 Miles | Unlimited | |
B-17 SIG team Topaz: Ride#4 - Harrison/... | Sat, Mar 30 | 07:45 AM |
Edward Fishkin Shannon Carr edwin roberts Michael DeLillo David Kogan Herb Dershowitz |
B /17 | 50.2 Miles | 5 of 15 | |
B-16 SIG Pumas: Ride #4 Kensico Lake | Sat, Mar 30 | 09:30 AM |
YJ Chen Ana Menezes Christine Jiang Daniela Pedraza John Herman |
B /16 | 46 Miles | 11 of 15 | |
C-SIG Group 1 Week #2 Tenafly | Sat, Mar 30 | 09:00 AM |
Sosi Ermarkaryan Kerith Gardner Kellie Warner Aparna Kane |
C /10 | 27 Miles | 4 of 10 | |
B-16 SIG Ocelots: Ride #4 Kensico Lake... | Sat, Mar 30 | 09:30 AM |
Mle Davis Bob Cohen Glen Masullo Javed ASHRAF |
B /16 | 46 Miles | 8 of 16 | |
D-SIG Ride 3 | Sat, Mar 30 | 07:30 AM |
Brian Sullivan Sharon Shachar Allison Fisher Andre Tulet CF Yang Fred Harris George Wukoson Gerald Villanueva Kelly Wu Maureen Lin Timothy Creyts Tony Weida Yuji Horimoto |
A /19 | 38 Miles | Unlimited | |
B16 Cheetahs: Ride #4 Kensico Lake | Sat, Mar 30 | 09:30 AM |
Colin Taber Debra Cooper Sherri Rosenberg David Flaherty Miguel Cedeno |
B /16 | 46 Miles | 9 of 15 | |
B-18 SIG Team Green Ride #4 Rockland... | Sat, Mar 30 | 08:00 AM |
Algirdas Grybas Craig Varsa Peter Stephan |
B /18 | 60 Miles | 12 of 15 | |
B-18 SIG Team Green Ride #5 Cuomo Bridge... | Sat, Apr 6 | 08:00 AM |
Algirdas Grybas Craig Varsa Peter Stephan |
B /18 | 69 Miles | 15 of 15 | |
B-18 SIG Team Blue Ride #5 Cuomo Bridge... | Sat, Apr 6 | 08:00 AM |
Russell Holbrook Aaron Goldman Aron Korenblit |
B /18 | 63 Miles | 14 of 15 | |
B-18 SIG Team Black Ride #5 Cuomo... | Sat, Apr 6 | 08:00 AM |
christopher hartmann John Oberle Tom Govelitz Jason Striegel |
B /18 | 63 Miles | 15 of 15 | |
B-17 SIG Red Team: Ride #5 - Nyack | Sat, Apr 6 | 00:00 AM |
Bob Gilbert Neal Epstein Margaret Asaro Ann Ferguson |
B /17 | 57.2 Miles | Unlimited | |
B-18 SIG Team Blue Ride #6 Oyster Bay | Sat, Apr 13 | 08:00 AM |
Russell Holbrook Aaron Goldman Aron Korenblit |
B /18 | 73 Miles | 14 of 15 |